Small_1517933075-ogs_logo
Sandra Applebee
Custodian
217-354-4221
Small_1541775491-139577
Lacey Boen
3rd Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541775511-10023
Dawn Brown
Kindergarten
217-354-4221
Small_1541775568-146965
Julia Calkins
Aide
217-354-4221
Small_1541775612-146459
Michelle Cawley
Aide
217-354-4221
Small_1517933095-ogs_logo
Bryan Cox
Custodian
217-354-4221
Small_1541775636-139580
Sierra Cross
Early Childhood
217-354-4221
Small_1541775656-10024
Bailie Cundiff
Kindergarten
217-354-4221
Small_1541775457-144726
Alyssa Davis
Kindergarten
217-354-4221
Small_1541775687-140098
Courtney Dudley
Asst. Principal
217-354-4221
Small_1541775713-139581
Jenna Everingham
Special Education
217-354-4221
Small_1541775739-139593
Summer Farris
Fine Arts
217-354-4221
Small_1541775762-139583
Keia Fink
Kindergarten
217-354-4221
Small_1541775800-146457
Terri Fink
Aide
217-354-4221
Small_1517933160-ogs_logo
Jessica Frye
Dishwasher
217-354-4221
Small_1517591063-gaugler__debi
Debra Gaugler
Aide
217-354-4221
Small_1541775836-139584
Jennifer Ghibaudy
Title 1
217-354-4221
Small_1541775893-146455
Marcia Gill
Cook
217-354-4221
Small_1541775922-139585
John Glosser
PE / Head HS Wrestling Coach
217-354-4221
Small_1517933201-ogs_logo
Eugene Grubbs
Custodian
217-354-4221
Small_1541775975-146460
Karen Hale
Library Aide
217-354-4221
Small_1541775996-139586
Tracy Hamilton
1st Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541776020-139587
Courtney Hemker
3rd Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541776164-139588
Danae Hobick
5th Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541776217-139589
Kimberlee Huchel
5th Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541776272-139604
Tiffany Johnson
4th Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1535732035-ogs_logo
Nichole Jones
1st Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541776295-139591
Shaina Lane
Preschool For All
217-354-4221
Small_1541776320-140099
Nicole Lapenas
Principal
217-354-4221
Small_1541776358-1007
Larry Lappin
Maintenance
217-354-4221
Small_1541776403-140096
Amy Mackiewicz
Secretary
217-354-4221
Small_1541776425-139592
Linda Maden Biava
1st Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541776940-147033
Laura Neumann
Social Worker
217-354-4221
Small_1541776903-139596
Brandi Norton
2nd Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541776972-1009
Wishwani Persaud Jagroop
Aide
217-354-4221
Small_1541777018-146126
Cherri Pettice
5th Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541777044-140097
Lu Ann Picklap
Secretary
217-354-4221
Small_1541777088-139597
Joni Pilkington
Special Education
217-354-4221
Small_1541777209-146461
Kimberley Pinegar
Aide
217-354-4221
Small_1517933224-ogs_logo
Frankie Pryor
Bus Aide
217-354-4221
Small_1541777121-139598
Rachel Rice
Special Education
217-354-4221
Small_1517591927-rowe__andi
Andrea Rowe
5th Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541777456-139600
Jennifer Rupp
2nd Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541777566-139578
Kyle Snyders
Special Education
217-354-4221
Small_1541777538-146547
Amanda Sperry
District Nurse
217-354-4221
Small_1541777614-139603
Dorene Strebing
1st Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541777499-146456
Gina Watson
Cook
217-354-4221
Small_1541777477-139605
Kristi Weldon
3rd Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541777648-139606
Terri Wells
4th Grade
217-354-4221
Small_1541777669-146458
Jenifer Whitington
Aide
217-354-4221
Small_1541777694-139607
Alexis Zindars
Special Education
217-354-4221